Invenergy Renewables LLC v. United States, No. 19-00192 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2019)
[…] Id. at 19 (citations and quotations omitted). See also Q Cells’ Resp. to Invenergy’s Mot. for PI at 9. The court determines that Invenergy’s interests are “arguably within the zone of interests to be protected or regulated by the statute . . . in question.” See Ass’n of Data Processing, 397 U.S. at 153. The zone of interests of Section 201 includes “the effect of the implementation of actions under this section on consumers and on competition in domestic markets for articles,” 19 U.S.C. § 2253 (a)(2)(F)(ii), and the “efficient and fair administration of all actions taken for the purpose of providing import relief,” 19 U.S.C. § 2253 (g)(1) (emphasis added).